P 68 024

Bremseklodser
Bremseklodser, tekniske data
Aksel
Bageste
WVA
20961, 23554
Bredde
87 mm
Tykkelse
16,2 mm
Højde
53 mm
Bremsesystem
Lucas
Tilbehør
With brake caliper screws
Slidindikator
Without
Kompatible køretøjer

AUDI

NISSAN

OPEL

RENAULT

VAUXHALL

OE delnummer
Kompatible OE koder
OPEL 3649110
PEUGEOT 1631831780
RENAULT 440600295R
RENAULT 440600364R
RENAULT 440600819R
RENAULT 440602466R
RENAULT 440603511R
RENAULT 440603530R
RENAULT 440605713R
RENAULT 440605839R
RENAULT 440606133R
RENAULT 440607960R
RENAULT 440661332R
RENAULT 6025371650
RENAULT 7701206343
RENAULT 7701207484
RENAULT 7701207695
RENAULT 7701208213
RENAULT 7701208416
RENAULT 7701208421
RENAULT 7701209735
RENAULT 7701209841
VAUXHALL 3649110