S 59 521

Brake shoe
Brake shoe technical data
Axle
Rear
Diameter
160 mm
Width
24,5 mm
Braking system
ATE
Type
Parking brake
EANCode
8432509642771
Compatible vehicles

OPEL

SAAB

VAUXHALL

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
OPEL 1605686
OPEL 1605764
OPEL 1605897
OPEL 1605921
OPEL 1605938
OPEL 4400222
OPEL 4544334
OPEL 4838652
OPEL 4905493
OPEL 552123
OPEL 552152
OPEL 90063339
OPEL 90251451
OPEL 90297764
OPEL 90349868
OPEL 90495854
OPEL 90497249
OPEL 90498294
SAAB 32015444
SAAB 4543419
SAAB 4544326
SAAB 4836441
SAAB 4838660
VAUXHALL 90034868
VAUXHALL 90273259
VAUXHALL 90343627
VAUXHALL 90509606
VAUXHALL 90512907
VAUXHALL 90541931
Brembo Parts close
Subscribe to the newsletter
Receive updates on new products, support content and all the news in the Brembo world.
Subscribe now!