S 61 531

Brake shoe
Brake shoe technical data
Axle
Rear
Diameter
180 mm
Width
32 mm
Braking system
Bendix
Features
With accessories
EANCode
8432509643044
OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
CITROËN 423646
CITROËN 423849
CITROËN 75521559
CITROËN 9404241998
PEUGEOT 423846
PEUGEOT 424149
PEUGEOT 424199
RENAULT 7701201210
RENAULT 7701201211
RENAULT 7701202901
RENAULT 7701349744
TALBOT 9404238468
TALBOT 9404241068
TALBOT 9404241078