S 68 530

Brake shoe
Brake shoe technical data
Axle
Rear
Diameter
228,6 mm
Width
42 mm
Braking system
Bendix
Features
EANCode
8432509643501
Compatible vehicles

RENAULT

TALBOT

VOLVO

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
FIAT 0000005889223
FIAT 0000005889288
FIAT 4353252
SEAT 5920732
SEAT 5920733
SEAT 5920734