F 23 091

Remanufactured Caliper
Remanufactured Caliper technical data
Axle
Front
Piston diameter
54 mm
Number of pistons
1
Braking system
ATE
Position
Right
EANCode
8020584504147
Compatible vehicles

ALFA ROMEO

FIAT

LANCIA

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
ALFA ROMEO 9947120
ALFA ROMEO 9950809
FIAT 711789000
FIAT 77364922
FIAT 9947122
FIAT 9950808