F 61 233

Remanufactured Caliper
Remanufactured Caliper technical data
Axle
Front
Piston diameter
46 - 52 mm mm
Number of pistons
2
Braking system
BREMBO
Position
Right
EANCode
8020584524640
Compatible vehicles

CITROËN

FIAT

PEUGEOT

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
CITROËN 1607876680
CITROËN 4401K1
FIAT 51885310
FIAT 71793171
FIAT 71793172
FIAT 71793173
FIAT 735322961
FIAT 77364052
FIAT 77365976
PEUGEOT 1607876680
PEUGEOT 4401K1