09.5134.10

Disc
Disc technical data
Axle
Front
Diameter
260 mm
Overall height (A)
58,1 mm
Centring diameter (B)
63,6 mm
Number of holes (C)
4
Thickness (TH)
24 mm
Minimum thickness
22,2 mm
Tightening torque
100 Nm
Unit per box
2
EANCode
8020584513415
Discs
Brand part numbers
Brembo 09.5134.10
AP 24228
Breco BS 7963
Technical specifications
Disc with fixing screw
By supplying the fixing screw in the disc box, Brembo provides extra help to the mechanic if the original screw is rusty or worn to such an extent as to prevent or make it difficult to reuse.
Compatible vehicles

FORD

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
FORD 1102560
FORD 1643706
FORD 5022661
FORD 5022663
FORD 6169974
FORD 6169975
MERCURY E7RY1125C
Brembo Parts close
Subscribe to the newsletter
Receive updates on new products, support content and all the news in the Brembo world.
Subscribe now!