09.9468.11

Disc
Disc technical data
Axle
Front
Diameter
300 mm
Overall height (A)
48,5 mm
Centring diameter (B)
63,5 mm
Number of holes (C)
5
Thickness (TH)
25 mm
Minimum thickness
23 mm
Tightening torque
100 Nm
Unit per box
2
EANCode
8020584015735
Discs
Brand part numbers
Brembo 09.9468.11
AP 24925 V
Breco BV 8544
Compatible vehicles

FORD

VOLVO

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
FORD 1223664
FORD 1223666
FORD 1253964
FORD 1253965
FORD 1323560
FORD 1373370
FORD 1469083
FORD 1500152
FORD 1520297
FORD 1829606
FORD DV611125AA
VOLVO 274510