M 56 003

Brake master cylinder
Brake master cylinder technical data
Diameter
20,64 mm
Braking system
TRW
Material
Cast Iron
EANCode
8432509610442
Compatible vehicles

NISSAN

OPEL

RENAULT

VAUXHALL

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
NISSAN 4601000Q0R
NISSAN 4601000QAG
NISSAN 4601000QAH
OPEL 09199231
OPEL 4414014
OPEL 99199230
RENAULT 7701050906
RENAULT 7701050907
RENAULT 7701210056
VAUXHALL 9199230