M 56 004

Brake master cylinder
Brake master cylinder technical data
Diameter
25,4 mm
Braking system
TRW
Material
Cast Iron
EANCode
8432509610459
Compatible vehicles

NISSAN

OPEL

RENAULT

VAUXHALL

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
NISSAN 4601000Q0S
NISSAN 4601000QAJ
NISSAN 4601000QAK
OPEL 09199237
OPEL 4414019
OPEL 9199236
RENAULT 7701050908
RENAULT 7701050909
RENAULT 7701210057