M 68 053

Brake master cylinder
Brake master cylinder technical data
Diameter
20,64 mm
Material
Cast Iron
EANCode
8432509638651
OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
RENAULT 0855860900
RENAULT 0855891200
RENAULT 855860900
RENAULT 8558609000
RENAULT 8558609001
RENAULT 855891200