M 86 003

Brake master cylinder
Brake master cylinder technical data
Diameter
20,64 mm
Thread
10 x 1 (4)
Braking system
Bendix
Material
Cast Iron
EANCode
8432509613030
Compatible vehicles

VOLVO

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
VOLVO 3277759
VOLVO 32777591
VOLVO 3287994
VOLVO 32879942
VOLVO 3342915
VOLVO 33429150
VOLVO 33429911
VOLVO 3343931
VOLVO 33439316
Brembo Parts close
Subscribe to the newsletter
Receive updates on new products, support content and all the news in the Brembo world.
Subscribe now!