P 06 001

Pads
Pads technical data
Axle
Front, Rear
WVA
20009
Width
55,4 mm
Thickness
15 mm
Height
53,3 mm
Braking system
Teves
Wear indicator
Without
EANCode
8020584050019
Compatible vehicles

ALFA ROMEO

AUTO UNION

DAF

PORSCHE

SAAB

TALBOT

VOLVO

VW

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
ALFA ROMEO 0060712608
ALFA ROMEO 0060714402
ALFA ROMEO 0060714404
ALFA ROMEO 0060723585
ALFA ROMEO 10514260040225
ALFA ROMEO 10526260030025
ALFA ROMEO 10526260030030
ALFA ROMEO 10548260030130
ALFA ROMEO 60712608
ALFA ROMEO 60714404
ALFA ROMEO 60723585
ALFA ROMEO 60724237
AUDI 1BM698151A
AUDI 1BM698151B
AUDI 311698151
AUDI 311698151A
AUDI 311698151B
AUDI 311698151D
AUSTIN NAM1015
BMW 34211103209
BMW 34211103322
BMW 34211103746
CITROËN 424891
CITROËN 425179
DAF 502808
DAF 892349
MG NAM1015
OPEL 1605120
OPEL 1605147
OPEL 1605148
OPEL 1605204
OPEL 1605706
OPEL 1605707
OPEL 90297400
PORSCHE 90135191213
PORSCHE 90135196335
PORSCHE 90135296301
PORSCHE 90135296337
PORSCHE 90135299700
PORSCHE 91135293901
PORSCHE 91135293902
SAAB 8910499
SAAB 8961856
SAAB 8993230
SAAB 8993297
SAAB 8994832
SAAB 8994980
SAAB 9101916
SAAB 9102716
SEAT 1BM698151A
SEAT 1BM698151B
SEAT 311698151
SEAT 311698151A
SEAT 311698151B
SEAT 311698151D
SKODA 1BM698151A
SKODA 1BM698151B
SKODA 311698151
SKODA 311698151A
SKODA 311698151B
SKODA 311698151D
TALBOT 0016837400
TALBOT 13582800
VOLVO 3100021
VOLVO 3343838
VW 1BM698151A
VW 1BM698151B
VW 311698151
VW 311698151A
VW 311698151B
VW 311698151D
WELDING INDUSTRIES 7200D30
Brembo Parts close
Subscribe to the newsletter
Receive updates on new products, support content and all the news in the Brembo world.
Subscribe now!