P 23 027

Pads
Pads technical data
Axle
Front
WVA
20944
Width
99,9 mm
Thickness
15 mm
Height
54,8 mm
Braking system
Teves
Wear indicator
Without
EANCode
8020584050972
Compatible vehicles

ALFA ROMEO

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
ALFA ROMEO 0060750465
ALFA ROMEO 0060777263
ALFA ROMEO 60750778
ALFA ROMEO 60750869
ALFA ROMEO 60750872
ALFA ROMEO 60778283
NISSAN 4106050465