P 23 057

Pads
Pads technical data
Axle
Front
WVA
21930, 21931, 21932
Width
151,3 mm
Thickness
17,9 mm
Height
52 mm
Braking system
Teves
Wear indicator
Electric
EANCode
8020584051276
Compatible vehicles

FIAT

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
ALFA ROMEO 9947118
ALFA ROMEO 9947446
ALFA ROMEO 9947629
ALFA ROMEO 9950713
FIAT 71752989
FIAT 71770953
FIAT 77362084
FIAT 77362199
FIAT 77362351
FIAT 9947600