P 24 148

Pads
Pads technical data
Axle
Rear
WVA
25212, 25213
Width
123 mm
Thickness
16,1 mm
Height
51,9 mm
Braking system
Teves
Wear indicator
Without
EANCode
8020584103005
Compatible vehicles

FORD

FORD AUSTRALIA

MAZDA (CHANGAN)

VOLVO

VOLVO (CHANGAN)

OE Part number
Compatible OE codes
FORD 1683374
FORD 1765765
FORD 1805813
FORD 1809458
FORD 1820122
FORD 2039739
FORD 5134101
FORD AV612M008AA
FORD AV612M008AB
FORD AV612M008BA
FORD BV612M007BA
FORD BV612M007CB
FORD MEAV6J2M008BA
FORD MEAV6J2M008CA
MAZDA C2Y32648ZB
NISSAN 44060HA00B
NISSAN 44060HA00C
VOLVO 30742031
VOLVO 31323501
VOLVO 31341327
VOLVO 31341331