F 23 135

Etriere recondiţionate
Specificații tehnice etrier recondiţionat
Osie
Anterioară
Diametru pistoane
54 mm
Număr pistoane
1
Sistem de frânare
BOSCH
Poziție
Right
Cod EAN
8020584504581
Autovehicule compatibile

ALFA ROMEO

CITROËN

FIAT

OPEL

PEUGEOT

Coduri OE
Coduri OE compatibile
ALFA ROMEO 735455838
ALFA ROMEO 77364979
CITROËN 4401 P7
CITROËN 4401P7
FIAT 55704023
FIAT 735480255
FIAT 77363930
FIAT 77364398
FIAT 77364683
FIAT 77365140
FIAT 77365544
FIAT 77365545
FIAT 77366179
OPEL 542545
OPEL 5542096
OPEL 93191696