P 24 026

Plăcuţe de frână
Specificații tehnice plăcuțe
Osie
Anterioară
WVA
21347, 21348, 21349
Lăţime
160,8 mm
Grosime
17 mm
Înălţime
49,4 mm
Sistem de frânare
Akebono
Sezor uzură
Acustic
Cod EAN
8020584051986
Autovehicule compatibile

FORD

NISSAN

SUBARU

Coduri OE
Coduri OE compatibile
FORD 26296AA050
FORD 26296AA051
ISUZU 586106234
ISUZU 5861062340
ISUZU 586106235
ISUZU 5861062350
ISUZU 586106236
ISUZU 5861062360
ISUZU 586106238
ISUZU 5861062380
ISUZU 586116483
ISUZU 5861164830
ISUZU 586122917
ISUZU 5861229170
ISUZU 586122918
ISUZU 5861229180
ISUZU 586122928
ISUZU 5861229280
ISUZU 586133648
ISUZU 5861336480
ISUZU 586134702
ISUZU 5861347020
ISUZU 5861472300
NISSAN 4100010G08
NISSAN 4106005N90
NISSAN 4106005N91
NISSAN 4106005N93
NISSAN 4106005N94
NISSAN 4106008N90
NISSAN 4106008N91
NISSAN 4106008N92
NISSAN 4106009G90
NISSAN 410600H525
NISSAN 410600H590
NISSAN 4106017V90
NISSAN 4106018V91
NISSAN 4106018V92
NISSAN 4106018V93
NISSAN 4106018V95
NISSAN 4106023C90
NISSAN 4106023C91
NISSAN 4106023C92
NISSAN 4106023C93
NISSAN 4106023C94
NISSAN 4106023G90
NISSAN 4106025N25
NISSAN 4106027N90
NISSAN 4106027N91
NISSAN 4106027N92
NISSAN 4106028N90
NISSAN 4106028N91
NISSAN 410602S790
NISSAN 410602S791
NISSAN 4106031N90
NISSAN 4106032G91
NISSAN 4106032G92
NISSAN 4106032G93
NISSAN 4106032G94
NISSAN 410603S590
NISSAN 4106045N90
NISSAN 4106057G90
NISSAN 4106059G85
NISSAN 410605C590
NISSAN 4106091P90
NISSAN 4106098P90
NISSAN 4106098P91
NISSAN 41060V7085
NISSAN 41060V7090
NISSAN 41060V7091
NISSAN 41060V7092
NISSAN 41060V7093
NISSAN 41060V7094
NISSAN 41060VJ490
NISSAN 41060VR025
NISSAN 4108009W85
NISSAN 4108041L27
NISSAN AY040NS013
NISSAN AY040NS014
NISSAN AY040NS016
NISSAN AY040NS017
NISSAN AY040NS023
NISSAN AY040NS024
NISSAN AY040NS035
NISSAN AY040NS061
NISSAN AY040NS080
NISSAN AY040NS113
NISSAN AY040NS114
NISSAN AY040NS169
NISSAN AY040NS806
NISSAN AY040NS814
NISSAN AY040NS820
NISSAN AY040NS827
NISSAN AY040NS831
NISSAN AY040NS837
NISSAN AY040NS921
NISSAN AY040NS922
NISSAN AY040NS932
NISSAN AY041NS014
NISSAN D106005N90
NISSAN D106028N90
NISSAN D10602S700
NISSAN D10602S790
NISSAN D10603S591
NISSAN D106057G90
NISSAN D1060V7090
NISSAN D1060V7091
NISSAN D1060V7092
NISSAN D1060VL32A
NISSAN D1060VL33A
NISSAN D106M57G90
NISSAN D106MN2886
NISSAN D106MS2826
NISSAN L106008N91
SUBARU 26296PA020