P 28 024

Plăcuţe de frână
Specificații tehnice plăcuțe
Osie
Anterioară
WVA
21697, 21698, 21699
Lăţime
131,3 mm
Grosime
15,8 mm
Înălţime
54,5 mm
Sistem de frânare
Akebono
Sezor uzură
Acustic
Cod EAN
8020584052587
Coduri OE
Coduri OE compatibile
HONDA 06450S2G000
HONDA 06450S2GJ01
HONDA 06450S5A010
HONDA 06450S7H000
HONDA 06450SAA900
HONDA 06450SAA901
HONDA 06450SAAE50
HONDA 06450SAAG00
HONDA 06450SELT00
HONDA 06450SELT01
HONDA 45022504G00
HONDA 45022S04000
HONDA 45022S04010
HONDA 45022S04020
HONDA 45022S04409
HONDA 45022S04505
HONDA 45022S04E50
HONDA 45022S04E60
HONDA 45022S04G00
HONDA 45022S04G01
HONDA 45022S04G02
HONDA 45022S04G03
HONDA 45022S04J00
HONDA 45022S04J01
HONDA 45022S04J02
HONDA 45022S07000
HONDA 45022S07010
HONDA 45022S07020
HONDA 45022S07030
HONDA 45022S07408
HONDA 45022S2G000
HONDA 45022S5A010
HONDA 45022S7H000
HONDA 45022SAA900
HONDA 45022SAA901
HONDA 45022SAAE50
HONDA 45022SAAE51
HONDA 45022SAAG00
HONDA 45022SEAE50
HONDA 45022SELT01
HONDA 45022SELT02
HONDA 45022SENH00
HONDA 45022SO4505
HONDA 45022SR3000
HONDA 45022SR3G00
HONDA 45022SR3G01
HONDA 45022SR7000
HONDA 45022SR7010
HONDA 45022SR7030
HONDA 45022ST7408
HONDA 45022ST7J00
HONDA 45022ST7J01
HONDA 45022ST7J02
HONDA H4502S07003
HONDA H4502S5A003
HONDA H4502SEL003
ISUZU 586005262
ISUZU 5860052620
ISUZU 586005263
ISUZU 5860052630
ISUZU 586005264
ISUZU 5860052640
ISUZU 586009208
ISUZU 5860092080
ISUZU 586009209
ISUZU 5860092090
ISUZU 586009576
ISUZU 5860095760
ISUZU 586014124
ISUZU 5860141240
ISUZU 586014125
ISUZU 5860141250
ISUZU 586014835
ISUZU 5860148350
ISUZU 586015191
ISUZU 5860151910
NISSAN AY040HN011