P 56 056

Plăcuţe de frână
Specificații tehnice plăcuțe
Osie
Anterioară
WVA
21099, 21119, 21130
Lăţime
130 mm
Grosime
17 mm
Înălţime
49,5 mm
Sistem de frânare
Akebono
Sezor uzură
Acustic
Cod EAN
8020584061411
Autovehicule compatibile

NISSAN

Coduri OE
Coduri OE compatibile
ISUZU 586106233
ISUZU 586116485
ISUZU 5861164850
ISUZU 586122927
ISUZU 586133418
ISUZU 5861334180
NISSAN 4100056G09
NISSAN 4106003R85
NISSAN 4106003R86
NISSAN 4106009W27
NISSAN 410600H090
NISSAN 410600H890
NISSAN 4106011P26
NISSAN 4106011P27
NISSAN 4106011P28
NISSAN 4106011P29
NISSAN 4106011P85
NISSAN 4106011P86
NISSAN 4106011P87
NISSAN 4106011P88
NISSAN 4106011P90
NISSAN 4106011P91
NISSAN 4106011P93
NISSAN 4106011P94
NISSAN 4106013V90
NISSAN 4106013V91
NISSAN 4106019V85
NISSAN 4106021P92
NISSAN 410602T090
NISSAN 4106031E85
NISSAN 4106031E87
NISSAN 4106031E88
NISSAN 4106031P92
NISSAN 4106032E80
NISSAN 4106032E90
NISSAN 4106032E91
NISSAN 4106032E92
NISSAN 4106032E93
NISSAN 4106032E94
NISSAN 4106051E86
NISSAN 4106056G85
NISSAN 410605T091
NISSAN 4106060S85
NISSAN 4106060S87
NISSAN 410609C025
NISSAN 410609C026
NISSAN 410609W025
NISSAN 410609W026
NISSAN 410609W027
NISSAN 410609W092
NISSAN 41060A1986
NISSAN 41060A1987
NISSAN 41060F6493
NISSAN 41060F6494
NISSAN 41060G490A
NISSAN 41060V5025
NISSAN 41060V5026
NISSAN 41060V5090
NISSAN 41060V5091
NISSAN 41060V5093
NISSAN 41060V5094
NISSAN 41060V5785
NISSAN 41060V5787
NISSAN 41060V6786
NISSAN 41060V6787
NISSAN 41060V6790
NISSAN 41060V6791
NISSAN 41060V6793
NISSAN 41060V6794
NISSAN 41060V7685
NISSAN 41060VR025
NISSAN 41060VR985
NISSAN AY040NS012
NISSAN AY040NS038
NISSAN AY040NS069
NISSAN AY040NS070
NISSAN AY040NS805
NISSAN AY040NS810
NISSAN AY040NS828
NISSAN AY040NS918
NISSAN AY040NS919
NISSAN AY040NS920
NISSAN AY040NS931
NISSAN AY041NS038
NISSAN D106009W27
NISSAN D10600H090
NISSAN D106011P25
NISSAN D106011P26
NISSAN D106011P27
NISSAN D106011P28
NISSAN D106011P29
NISSAN D106011P85
NISSAN D106011P86
NISSAN D106011P87
NISSAN D106011P90
NISSAN D106011P91
NISSAN D106011P93
NISSAN D106032E25
NISSAN D106032E90
NISSAN D106032E91
NISSAN D106032E92
NISSAN D106032E93
NISSAN D106032E94
NISSAN D106037G93
NISSAN D10609C00A
NISSAN D1060F6494
NISSAN D1060V5025
NISSAN D1060V6790
NISSAN D1060V6791
NISSAN D1060V6793
NISSAN D106M32E25
NISSAN D106MB2885
NISSAN D106MN2885
NISSAN D106MS2825
NISSAN D106MS2828
NISSAN D106MS2885