P A6 001

Plăcuţe de frână
Specificații tehnice plăcuțe
Osie
Anterioară
WVA
20359
Lăţime
104,9 mm
Grosime
18 mm
Înălţime
74,7 mm
Sistem de frânare
Lockheed
Accesorii
Cu accesorii
Sezor uzură
Fără
Cod EAN
8020584059111
Autovehicule compatibile

ALFA ROMEO

DAF

FORD

IVECO

LAND ROVER

LDV

Coduri OE
Coduri OE compatibile
ALFA ROMEO 1571571
ALFA ROMEO 4431470
ALFA ROMEO 5015935
ALFA ROMEO 5018908
ALFA ROMEO 5022398
ALFA ROMEO 6613708
ALFA ROMEO 93806190
DAF SA4107754
FORD 1571570
FORD 1571571
FORD 1571572
FORD 5010553
FORD 5018908
FORD 5022398
FORD 6165965
FORD 6567002
FORD 89VX2K021BA
LAND ROVER GBP267
LAND ROVER STC2956
ROVER GBP270
ROVER RTC3163