S 59 509

Ganascia
Dati tecnici ganascia
Assale
Posteriore
Diametro
200 mm
Larghezza
45 mm
Sistema frenante
TRW
Accessori
Con leva freno a mano
Codice EAN
8432509642924
Veicoli compatibili

OPEL

Codici OE
Codici OE compatibili
OPEL 1605055
OPEL 1605590
OPEL 1605689
OPEL 1605774
OPEL 1605792
OPEL 1605930
OPEL 90399217
OPEL 91158365
VAUXHALL 90273262
VAUXHALL 90350169
VAUXHALL 90399218
VAUXHALL 90509006