F 23 159

Remklauwen
Technische gegevens remklauw
Diameter zuigers
54 mm
Aantal zuigers
1
Remsysteem
BOSCH
Positie
Right
Compatibele voertuigen

ABARTH

FIAT

OPEL

VAUXHALL

OE-codes
Compatibele OE-codes
FIAT 77363934
FIAT 77365009
FIAT 77365554
FIAT 77365555
OPEL 542314
OPEL 542424
OPEL 5542098
OPEL 93189802
OPEL 95511302
OPEL 95518215
OPEL 95522655
VAUXHALL 95511302