P 79 015

Remblokken
Vervangt: P 59 035
Technische gegevens remblok
As
Voor
WVA
23605, 23607
Breedte
130,9 mm
Dikte
15,5 mm
Hoogte
44,5 mm
Remsysteem
Bosch
Accessoires
Met accessoires
Slijtindicator
Akoestische
EAN-code
8020584059678
OE-codes
Compatibele OE-codes
GENERAL MOTORS 9194893
GENERAL MOTORS 9214424
OPEL 1605976
OPEL 4704578
OPEL 4706748
OPEL 4706835
OPEL 9214835
OPEL 93173148
SUZUKI 5520083840
SUZUKI 5520083840000
SUZUKI 5581083E00
SUZUKI 5581083E00000
SUZUKI 5581083E00B00
SUZUKI 5581083E00DOM
SUZUKI 5581084E00
SUZUKI 5581084E00000
SUZUKI 5581084E01
SUZUKI 5581084E0100
SUZUKI 5581084E01000