S 23 518

Jarrukenkä
Jarrukengän tekniset tiedot
Halkaisija
228,6 mm
Leveys
42 mm
Jarrujärjestelmä
AP Lockheed
Yhteensopivat ajoneuvot

FIAT

LANCIA

OPEL

VAUXHALL

OE-osanumero
Yhteensopivat OE-koodit
FIAT 77362756
FIAT 77363513
FIAT 77363946
OPEL 1605187
OPEL 95515316
VAUXHALL 95515113