T 68 012

Fékcső
Fékcső műszaki adatai
Tengely
Első
Hossz
329 mm
Menet 1
F10X1
Menet 2
M10X1
EAN kód
8432509617267
Kompatibilis járművek

ALPINE

DACIA

LADA

RENAULT

OE kódok
Kompatibilis OE kódok
LADA 8200958352
RENAULT 6001547816
RENAULT 6001547819
RENAULT 6001551098
RENAULT 7700308909
RENAULT 7701069538
RENAULT 7704003913
RENAULT 8200958352
RENAULT 8427528