P 68 024

Fékbetétek
Fékbetét műszaki adatai
Tengely
Hátsó
WVA
20961, 23554
Szélesség
87 mm
Vastagság
16,2 mm
Magasság
53 mm
Fékrendszer
Lucas
Kiegészítő felszerelés
With brake caliper screws
Kopásjelző szenzor
Nélkül
Kompatibilis járművek

AUDI

NISSAN

OPEL

RENAULT

VAUXHALL

OE kódok
Kompatibilis OE kódok
OPEL 3649110
PEUGEOT 1631831780
RENAULT 440600295R
RENAULT 440600364R
RENAULT 440600819R
RENAULT 440602466R
RENAULT 440603511R
RENAULT 440603530R
RENAULT 440605713R
RENAULT 440605839R
RENAULT 440606133R
RENAULT 440607960R
RENAULT 440661332R
RENAULT 6025371650
RENAULT 7701206343
RENAULT 7701207484
RENAULT 7701207695
RENAULT 7701208213
RENAULT 7701208416
RENAULT 7701208421
RENAULT 7701209735
RENAULT 7701209841
VAUXHALL 3649110